Kreisliga 2011/2012
Spielplan iCal export

Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 13.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Bliestorf SVB-SNL SG Schnakenbek/Lütau1-1
1 14.08.11 13:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II BÜ2-KSV Krummesser SV1-1
1 14.08.11 15:00 Uhr   TSV Berkenthin BER-BSV Breitenfelder SV II3-2
1 14.08.11 15:00 Uhr   TSV Gudow GUD-SIG SIG Elmenhorst7-0
1 14.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SG Wentorf/Schönberg SWS-SVM SV Mustin8-0
1 14.08.11 15:00 Uhr   Möllner SV MSV-RSV Ratzeburger SV5-0
1 14.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Müssen MÜS-SSV SV Steinhorst1-1
1 01.09.11 18:30 Uhr   SV Borussia Möhnsen BMÖ-GÜS SSV Güster0-2
2 18.08.11 18:45 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-SVB SV Bliestorf1-0
2 18.08.11 18:45 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-BÜ2 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II3-2
2 18.08.11 18:45 Uhr   Ratzeburger SV RSV-SWS SG Wentorf/Schönberg2-3
2 18.08.11 18:45 Uhr   Krummesser SV KSV-SSV SV Steinhorst3-0
2 18.08.11 18:45 Uhr   SV Mustin SVM-BER TSV Berkenthin2-3
2 18.08.11 18:45 Uhr   SG Schnakenbek/Lütau SNL-GUD TSV Gudow0-5
2 18.08.11 19:30 Uhr   SV Müssen MÜS-MSV Möllner SV1-3
2 25.08.11 19:00 Uhr   SIG Elmenhorst SIG-BMÖ SV Borussia Möhnsen4-1
3 21.08.11 13:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II BÜ2-SIG SIG Elmenhorst1-1
3 21.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SG Schnakenbek/Lütau SNL-BSV Breitenfelder SV II3-3
3 21.08.11 15:00 Uhr   TSV Gudow GUD-BMÖ SV Borussia Möhnsen9-2
3 21.08.11 15:00 Uhr   TSV Berkenthin BER-RSV Ratzeburger SV1-2
3 21.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SG Wentorf/Schönberg SWS-MÜS SV Müssen1-0
3 21.08.11 15:00 Uhr   Möllner SV MSV-KSV Krummesser SV1-0
3 21.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Steinhorst SSV-GÜS SSV Güster4-5
3 21.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Bliestorf SVB-SVM SV Mustin1-1
4 28.08.11 15:00 Uhr   TSV Gudow GUD-BSV Breitenfelder SV II3-3
4 28.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-MSV Möllner SV3-1
4 28.08.11 15:00 Uhr   Krummesser SV KSV-SWS SG Wentorf/Schönberg1-1
4 28.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Müssen MÜS-BER TSV Berkenthin0-5
4 28.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Bliestorf SVB-RSV Ratzeburger SV2-4
4 28.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Mustin SVM-SNL SG Schnakenbek/Lütau3-0
4 28.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Borussia Möhnsen BMÖ-BÜ2 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II4-2
4 28.08.11 15:00 Uhr   SIG Elmenhorst SIG-SSV SV Steinhorst3-1
5 03.09.11 12:00 Uhr   TSV Gudow GUD-BÜ2 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II2-0
5 03.09.11 12:00 Uhr   TSV Berkenthin BER-KSV Krummesser SV0-2
5 03.09.11 12:00 Uhr   SG Wentorf/Schönberg SWS-GÜS SSV Güster3-6
5 03.09.11 12:00 Uhr   Möllner SV MSV-SIG SIG Elmenhorst0-0
5 03.09.11 12:00 Uhr   SV Steinhorst SSV-BMÖ SV Borussia Möhnsen0-2
5 03.09.11 12:00 Uhr   SG Schnakenbek/Lütau SNL-RSV Ratzeburger SV7-3
5 04.09.11 12:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-SVM SV Mustin4-2
5 22.09.11 19:30 Uhr   SV Müssen MÜS-SVB SV Bliestorf2-3
6 11.09.11 13:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II BÜ2-SSV SV Steinhorst3-0
6 11.09.11 15:00 Uhr   Ratzeburger SV RSV-BSV Breitenfelder SV II7-0
6 11.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-BER TSV Berkenthin0-3
6 11.09.11 15:00 Uhr   Krummesser SV KSV-SVB SV Bliestorf1-3
6 11.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Müssen MÜS-SNL SG Schnakenbek/Lütau0-1
6 11.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Mustin SVM-GUD TSV Gudow0-11
6 11.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Borussia Möhnsen BMÖ-MSV Möllner SV2-1
6 11.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SIG Elmenhorst SIG-SWS SG Wentorf/Schönberg1-4
7 17.09.11 15:30 Uhr   SV Bliestorf SVB-GÜS SSV Güster1-6
7 18.09.11 12:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-MÜS SV Müssen5-1
7 18.09.11 15:00 Uhr   TSV Gudow GUD-SSV SV Steinhorst6-2
7 18.09.11 15:00 Uhr   TSV Berkenthin BER-SIG SIG Elmenhorst3-4
7 18.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SG Wentorf/Schönberg SWS-BMÖ SV Borussia Möhnsen2-1
7 18.09.11 15:00 Uhr   Möllner SV MSV-BÜ2 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II2-3
7 18.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Mustin SVM-RSV Ratzeburger SV0-0
7 18.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SG Schnakenbek/Lütau SNL-KSV Krummesser SV3-0
8 25.09.11 13:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II BÜ2-SWS SG Wentorf/Schönberg0-0
8 25.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-SNL SG Schnakenbek/Lütau8-1
8 25.09.11 15:00 Uhr   Krummesser SV KSV-BSV Breitenfelder SV II5-1
8 25.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Müssen MÜS-SVM SV Mustin2-3
8 25.09.11 15:00 Uhr   Ratzeburger SV RSV-GUD TSV Gudow3-0
8 25.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Steinhorst SSV-MSV Möllner SV1-6
8 25.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Borussia Möhnsen BMÖ-BER TSV Berkenthin2-1
8 25.09.11 15:00 Uhr   SIG Elmenhorst SIG-SVB SV Bliestorf2-0
9 01.10.11 15:30 Uhr   SV Bliestorf SVB-BMÖ SV Borussia Möhnsen2-4
9 02.10.11 12:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-GÜS SSV Güster2-4
9 02.10.11 15:00 Uhr   TSV Gudow GUD-MSV Möllner SV3-0
9 02.10.11 15:00 Uhr   TSV Berkenthin BER-BÜ2 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II1-5
9 02.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SG Wentorf/Schönberg SWS-SSV SV Steinhorst2-1
9 02.10.11 15:00 Uhr   Ratzeburger SV RSV-MÜS SV Müssen2-3
9 02.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Mustin SVM-KSV Krummesser SV0-11
9 02.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SG Schnakenbek/Lütau SNL-SIG SIG Elmenhorst0-1
10 09.10.11 13:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II BÜ2-SVB SV Bliestorf5-0
10 09.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-SVM SV Mustin6-2
10 09.10.11 15:00 Uhr   Krummesser SV KSV-RSV Ratzeburger SV1-0
10 09.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Müssen MÜS-GUD TSV Gudow1-4
10 09.10.11 15:00 Uhr   Möllner SV MSV-SWS SG Wentorf/Schönberg2-2
10 09.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Steinhorst SSV-BER TSV Berkenthin0-3
10 09.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Borussia Möhnsen BMÖ-SNL SG Schnakenbek/Lütau2-0
10 09.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SIG Elmenhorst SIG-BSV Breitenfelder SV II6-2
11 15.10.11 15:30 Uhr   SV Bliestorf SVB-SSV SV Steinhorst2-1
11 16.10.11 12:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-BMÖ SV Borussia Möhnsen0-1
11 16.10.11 15:00 Uhr   TSV Gudow GUD-SWS SG Wentorf/Schönberg1-0
11 16.10.11 15:00 Uhr   TSV Berkenthin BER-MSV Möllner SV0-1
11 16.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Müssen MÜS-KSV Krummesser SV2-3
11 16.10.11 15:00 Uhr   Ratzeburger SV RSV-GÜS SSV Güster0-4
11 16.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Mustin SVM-SIG SIG Elmenhorst0-2
11 16.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SG Schnakenbek/Lütau SNL-BÜ2 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II7-2
12 21.10.11 19:30 Uhr   SG Wentorf/Schönberg SWS-BER TSV Berkenthin4-3
12 23.10.11 13:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II BÜ2-BSV Breitenfelder SV II2-3
12 23.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-MÜS SV Müssen9-0
12 23.10.11 15:00 Uhr   Krummesser SV KSV-GUD TSV Gudow1-1
12 23.10.11 15:00 Uhr   Möllner SV MSV-SVB SV Bliestorf10-5
12 23.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Steinhorst SSV-SNL SG Schnakenbek/Lütau2-2
12 23.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SV Borussia Möhnsen BMÖ-SVM SV Mustin5-1
12 23.10.11 15:00 Uhr   SIG Elmenhorst SIG-RSV Ratzeburger SV4-0
13 29.10.11 15:30 Uhr   SV Bliestorf SVB-SWS SG Wentorf/Schönberg4-2
13 30.10.11 11:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-SSV SV Steinhorst1-2
13 30.10.11 14:00 Uhr   TSV Gudow GUD-BER TSV Berkenthin2-2
13 30.10.11 14:00 Uhr   Krummesser SV KSV-GÜS SSV Güster1-5
13 30.10.11 14:00 Uhr   SV Müssen MÜS-SIG SIG Elmenhorst2-4
13 30.10.11 14:00 Uhr   Ratzeburger SV RSV-BMÖ SV Borussia Möhnsen2-3
13 30.10.11 14:00 Uhr   SV Mustin SVM-BÜ2 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II0-2
13 30.10.11 14:00 Uhr   SG Schnakenbek/Lütau SNL-MSV Möllner SV1-0
14 06.11.11 12:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II BÜ2-RSV Ratzeburger SV3-1
14 06.11.11 14:00 Uhr   TSV Gudow GUD-GÜS SSV Güster2-1
14 06.11.11 14:00 Uhr   TSV Berkenthin BER-SVB SV Bliestorf10-3
14 06.11.11 14:00 Uhr   SG Wentorf/Schönberg SWS-SNL SG Schnakenbek/Lütau4-2
14 06.11.11 14:00 Uhr   Möllner SV MSV-BSV Breitenfelder SV II4-5
14 06.11.11 14:00 Uhr   SV Steinhorst SSV-SVM SV Mustin2-2
14 06.11.11 14:00 Uhr   SV Borussia Möhnsen BMÖ-MÜS SV Müssen6-1
14 06.11.11 14:00 Uhr   SIG Elmenhorst SIG-KSV Krummesser SV0-1
15 12.11.11 14:00 Uhr   SV Bliestorf SVB-GUD TSV Gudow-
15 13.11.11 11:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-SWS SG Wentorf/Schönberg-
15 13.11.11 14:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-SIG SIG Elmenhorst-
15 13.11.11 14:00 Uhr   Krummesser SV KSV-BMÖ SV Borussia Möhnsen-
15 13.11.11 14:00 Uhr   SV Müssen MÜS-BÜ2 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II-
15 13.11.11 14:00 Uhr   Ratzeburger SV RSV-SSV SV Steinhorst-
15 13.11.11 14:00 Uhr   SV Mustin SVM-MSV Möllner SV-
15 13.11.11 14:00 Uhr   SG Schnakenbek/Lütau SNL-BER TSV Berkenthin-
16 19.11.11 14:00 Uhr   SV Bliestorf SVB-BSV Breitenfelder SV II3-0
17 27.11.11 11:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-BER TSV Berkenthin0-2
18 09.04.12 12:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-GUD TSV Gudow2-3
19 04.03.12 12:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-SNL SG Schnakenbek/Lütau1-1
20 11.03.12 15:00 Uhr   SV Mustin SVM-BSV Breitenfelder SV II2-3
21 18.03.12 12:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-RSV Ratzeburger SV0-1
22 25.03.12 15:00 Uhr   SV Müssen MÜS-BSV Breitenfelder SV II1-7
23 01.04.12 12:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-SIG SIG Elmenhorst3-4
24 15.04.12 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-BSV Breitenfelder SV II4-0
25 22.04.12 12:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-KSV Krummesser SV-
26 29.04.12 15:00 Uhr   SV Borussia Möhnsen BMÖ-BSV Breitenfelder SV II-
27 06.05.12 12:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-BÜ2 Büchen-Siebeneichener SV II-
28 13.05.12 15:00 Uhr   SV Steinhorst SSV-BSV Breitenfelder SV II-
29 20.05.12 12:30 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV II BSV-MSV Möllner SV-
30 26.05.12 16:00 Uhr   SG Wentorf/Schönberg SWS-BSV Breitenfelder SV II-