Verbandsliga 2018/2019
Spielplan Eichholzer SV iCal export

Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 05.08.18 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-ESV Eichholzer SV1-3
2 21.08.18 19:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-SVT SV Todesfelde II4-1
3 12.08.18 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-SAB SG Sarau/Bosau1-0
4 19.08.18 14:00 Uhr   TSV Bargteheide BAR-ESV Eichholzer SVX-X Rückzug TSV Bargteheide
5 26.08.18 15:00 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV BSV-ESV Eichholzer SV4-1
6 02.09.18 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV1-2
7 08.09.18 14:00 Uhr   TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau GRÖ-ESV Eichholzer SV4-1
8 16.09.18 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-TRE VfL Tremsbüttel3-2
9 23.09.18 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-PHÖ 1.FC Phönix Lübeck II4-5
10 29.09.18 16:30 Uhr   Sereetzer SV SSV-ESV Eichholzer SV1-0
11 07.10.18 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-SLU TSV Schlutup2-1
12 13.10.18 15:00 Uhr   VfL Oldesloe VFL-ESV Eichholzer SV1-2
13 21.10.18 12:00 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-PÖL SSV Pölitz3-2
14 28.10.18 14:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-ESV Eichholzer SV2-4
15 04.11.18 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-SSC SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg0-4
16 11.11.18 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-BAR TSV BargteheideX-X Rückzug TSV Bargteheide
17 18.11.18 11:45 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-ESV Eichholzer SV4-1
18 25.11.18 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-BSV Breitenfelder SV1-3
19 30.11.18 19:45 Uhr   SG Sarau/Bosau SAB-ESV Eichholzer SV4-4
20 10.03.19 15:00 Uhr   VfL Tremsbüttel TRE-ESV Eichholzer SV2-0
21 17.03.19 15:00 Uhr   1.FC Phönix Lübeck II PHÖ-ESV Eichholzer SV5-1
22 24.03.19 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-SSV Sereetzer SV2-3
23 31.03.19 15:00 Uhr   TSV Schlutup SLU-ESV Eichholzer SV5-6
24 07.04.19 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-VFL VfL Oldesloe5-3
25 14.04.19 13:00 Uhr   SSV Pölitz PÖL-ESV Eichholzer SV0-3
26 28.04.19 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-GÜS SSV Güster3-0
27 05.05.19 15:00 Uhr   SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg SSC-ESV Eichholzer SV6-4
28 12.05.19 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-GRÖ TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau4-4
29 19.05.19 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-ESV Eichholzer SV5-1
30 25.05.19 16:00 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck5-1