Verbandsliga 2018/2019
Spielplan SC Rapid Lübeck iCal export

Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 05.08.18 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-ESV Eichholzer SV1-3
2 08.08.18 19:30 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-PHÖ 1.FC Phönix Lübeck II2-2
3 12.08.18 15:00 Uhr   TSV Schlutup SLU-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck2-3
4 19.08.18 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-SSV Sereetzer SV2-5
5 25.08.18 16:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-VFL VfL Oldesloe1-1
6 02.09.18 13:00 Uhr   SSV Pölitz PÖL-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck0-2
7 09.09.18 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-GÜS SSV Güster6-1
8 16.09.18 15:00 Uhr   SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg SSC-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck1-1
9 23.09.18 15:00 Uhr   VfL Tremsbüttel TRE-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck4-1
10 30.09.18 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-SVT SV Todesfelde II1-3
11 07.10.18 14:00 Uhr   TSV Bargteheide BAR-SCR SC Rapid LübeckX-X Rückzug TSV Bargteheide
12 14.10.18 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-SAB SG Sarau/Bosau4-2
13 21.10.18 12:00 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV BSV-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck0-1
14 28.10.18 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV1-2
15 03.11.18 14:00 Uhr   TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau GRÖ-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck2-0
16 09.11.18 20:00 Uhr   Sereetzer SV SSV-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck2-2
17 18.11.18 15:30 Uhr   1.FC Phönix Lübeck II PHÖ-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck3-2
18 24.11.18 15:00 Uhr   VfL Oldesloe VFL-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck3-5
19 30.11.18 20:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-SLU TSV Schlutup2-1
20 10.03.19 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-SSC SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg2-4
21 17.03.19 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-TRE VfL Tremsbüttel3-1
22 24.03.19 11:45 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck0-3
23 31.03.19 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-BAR TSV BargteheideX-X Rückzug TSV Bargteheide
24 06.04.19 19:00 Uhr   SG Sarau/Bosau SAB-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck0-2
25 14.04.19 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-BSV Breitenfelder SV1-1
26 28.04.19 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck4-1
27 05.05.19 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-GRÖ TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau3-2
28 12.05.19 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck3-4
29 19.05.19 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-PÖL SSV Pölitz7-0
30 25.05.19 16:00 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck5-1