Verbandsliga 2018/2019
Spielplan SV Todesfelde II iCal export

Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 04.08.18 13:45 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-GRÖ TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau2-0
2 21.08.18 19:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-SVT SV Todesfelde II4-1
3 11.08.18 16:30 Uhr   Sereetzer SV SSV-SVT SV Todesfelde II6-1
4 19.08.18 11:45 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-PHÖ 1.FC Phönix Lübeck II6-1
5 24.08.18 20:00 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-SLU TSV Schlutup5-0
6 01.09.18 15:00 Uhr   VfL Oldesloe VFL-SVT SV Todesfelde II1-3
7 07.09.18 20:00 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-PÖL SSV Pölitz3-2
8 16.09.18 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-SVT SV Todesfelde II3-1
9 21.09.18 20:00 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-SSC SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg4-0
10 30.09.18 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-SVT SV Todesfelde II1-3
11 07.10.18 15:00 Uhr   VfL Tremsbüttel TRE-SVT SV Todesfelde II3-2
12 12.10.18 19:00 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-BAR TSV BargteheideX-X Rückzug TSV Bargteheide
13 19.10.18 19:30 Uhr   SG Sarau/Bosau SAB-SVT SV Todesfelde II3-1
14 26.10.18 20:00 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-BSV Breitenfelder SV2-0
15 04.11.18 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-SVT SV Todesfelde II5-0
16 11.11.18 15:00 Uhr   1.FC Phönix Lübeck II PHÖ-SVT SV Todesfelde II3-2
17 18.11.18 11:45 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-ESV Eichholzer SV4-1
18 24.11.18 15:00 Uhr   TSV Schlutup SLU-SVT SV Todesfelde II0-3
19 30.11.18 20:00 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-SSV Sereetzer SV2-4
20 22.04.19 16:00 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-GÜS SSV Güster1-3
21 17.03.19 15:00 Uhr   SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg SSC-SVT SV Todesfelde II5-0
22 24.03.19 11:45 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck0-3
23 29.03.19 20:00 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-TRE VfL Tremsbüttel0-1
24 06.04.19 14:00 Uhr   TSV Bargteheide BAR-SVT SV Todesfelde IIX-X Rückzug TSV Bargteheide
25 12.04.19 20:00 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-SAB SG Sarau/Bosau0-4
26 28.04.19 15:00 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV BSV-SVT SV Todesfelde II5-0
27 03.05.19 20:00 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV3-5
28 12.05.19 13:00 Uhr   SSV Pölitz PÖL-SVT SV Todesfelde II1-1
29 19.05.19 11:45 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-VFL VfL Oldesloe7-0
30 25.05.19 16:00 Uhr   TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau GRÖ-SVT SV Todesfelde II3-0