Verbandsliga 2018/2019
Spielplan SSV Güster iCal export

Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 05.08.18 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-SSV Sereetzer SV4-1
2 15.08.18 19:00 Uhr   TSV Schlutup SLU-GÜS SSV Güster3-3
3 12.08.18 13:00 Uhr   SSV Pölitz PÖL-GÜS SSV Güster1-3
4 19.08.18 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-VFL VfL Oldesloe0-1
5 26.08.18 15:00 Uhr   VfL Tremsbüttel TRE-GÜS SSV Güster1-1
6 02.09.18 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-SSC SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg3-3
7 09.09.18 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-GÜS SSV Güster6-1
8 16.09.18 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-SVT SV Todesfelde II3-1
9 23.09.18 14:00 Uhr   TSV Bargteheide BAR-GÜS SSV GüsterX-X Rückzug TSV Bargteheide
10 30.09.18 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-SAB SG Sarau/Bosau1-2
11 07.10.18 15:00 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV BSV-GÜS SSV Güster3-0
12 14.10.18 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV2-4
13 20.10.18 14:00 Uhr   TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau GRÖ-GÜS SSV Güster5-3
14 28.10.18 14:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-ESV Eichholzer SV2-4
15 04.11.18 14:00 Uhr   1.FC Phönix Lübeck II PHÖ-GÜS SSV Güster0-2
16 10.11.18 15:00 Uhr   VfL Oldesloe VFL-GÜS SSV Güster2-2
17 18.11.18 14:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-SLU TSV Schlutup2-5
18 25.11.18 14:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-TRE VfL Tremsbüttel0-5
19 02.03.19 14:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-PÖL SSV Pölitz4-1
20 22.04.19 16:00 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-GÜS SSV Güster1-3
21 17.03.19 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-BAR TSV BargteheideX-X Rückzug TSV Bargteheide
22 23.03.19 18:00 Uhr   SG Sarau/Bosau SAB-GÜS SSV Güster4-0
23 31.03.19 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-BSV Breitenfelder SV1-2
24 07.04.19 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-GÜS SSV Güster5-1
25 14.04.19 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-GRÖ TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau3-4
26 28.04.19 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-GÜS SSV Güster3-0
27 05.05.19 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-PHÖ 1.FC Phönix Lübeck II4-1
28 12.05.19 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck3-4
29 19.05.19 15:00 Uhr   SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg SSC-GÜS SSV Güster8-2
30 25.05.19 16:00 Uhr   Sereetzer SV SSV-GÜS SSV Güster3-0