Verbandsliga 2018/2019
Spielplan Büchen-Siebeneichener SV iCal export

Spieltag Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 05.08.18 14:00 Uhr   TSV Bargteheide BAR-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SVX-X Rückzug TSV Bargteheide
2 08.08.18 19:30 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-SAB SG Sarau/Bosau1-1
3 12.08.18 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-TRE VfL Tremsbüttel3-1
4 19.08.18 15:00 Uhr   Breitenfelder SV BSV-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV4-2
5 26.08.18 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-GRÖ TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau6-4
6 02.09.18 13:30 Uhr   Eichholzer SV ESV-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV1-2
7 09.09.18 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-PHÖ 1.FC Phönix Lübeck II1-1
8 15.09.18 16:30 Uhr   Sereetzer SV SSV-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV2-2
9 23.09.18 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-SLU TSV Schlutup6-0
10 29.09.18 15:00 Uhr   VfL Oldesloe VFL-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV3-1
11 07.10.18 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-PÖL SSV Pölitz1-0
12 14.10.18 15:00 Uhr   SSV Güster GÜS-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV2-4
13 21.10.18 12:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-SSC SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg1-4
14 28.10.18 15:00 Uhr   SC Rapid Lübeck SCR-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV1-2
15 04.11.18 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-SVT SV Todesfelde II5-0
16 11.11.18 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-BSV Breitenfelder SV3-2
17 17.11.18 18:00 Uhr   SG Sarau/Bosau SAB-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV1-1
18 24.11.18 14:00 Uhr   TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau GRÖ-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV0-3
19 20.04.19 16:00 Uhr   VfL Tremsbüttel TRE-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV1-1
20 10.03.19 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-SSV Sereetzer SV3-1
21 17.03.19 15:00 Uhr   TSV Schlutup SLU-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV0-3
22 24.03.19 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-VFL VfL Oldesloe4-0
23 31.03.19 13:00 Uhr   SSV Pölitz PÖL-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV2-3
24 07.04.19 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-GÜS SSV Güster5-1
25 14.04.19 15:00 Uhr   SSC Hagen-Ahrensburg SSC-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV2-4
26 28.04.19 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-SCR SC Rapid Lübeck4-1
27 03.05.19 20:00 Uhr   SV Todesfelde II SVT-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV3-5
28 12.05.19 15:00 Uhr   1.FC Phönix Lübeck II PHÖ-BÜC Büchen-Siebeneichener SV0-5
29 19.05.19 14:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-ESV Eichholzer SV5-1
30 25.05.19 16:00 Uhr   Büchen-Siebeneichener SV BÜC-BAR TSV Bargteheide-